2019
06/07 Kruispuntpop (Assendelft)
22/06 Bruiloft E.D. (Beverwijk)
11/05 Special Band Night (n.t.b)
27/04 Koningsdag (Lisserbroek)
13/04 Villa Flora (Hillegom)
24/03 Het Café (Lisse)
15/03 In Den Blauwen Bock (Katwijk)
09/03 Café De Pilaren (Alkmaar)

2018
29/12 Tapperij De Verwachting (Assendelft)
29/09 Cheers (IJmuiden)
04/08 De Stormvogel (Warns)
14/07 Besloten feest (Haarlem)
02/06 Besloten feest (Leiden)
05/05 Besloten feest (Geldrop)
09/03 Tapperij De Verwachting (Assendelft)
06/01 Tapperij De Verwachting (Assendelft)
05/01 Heropening Cafe Dam (Heemskerk)

2017
21/10 Café De Pilaren (Alkmaar)
30/09 Besloten feest Bart & Nadine (Haarlem)
16/09 Bruiloft Melissa & Robin (Noordwijk)
26/08 Jachthaven de Stormvogel (Warns)
17/06 Kermis (Schagen)
26/05 SVA Assendelft (Assendelft)
07/04 The Box (Katwijk)

2016
23/12 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk)
16/12 Bierkade (Schagen)
06/10 Bruiloft Jolanda & Peter (ntb)
05/10 13:00u Kermis (Assendelft)
02/10 17:00u Kermis (Assendelft)
16/09 Bruiloft Soraya & Leo (Castricum)
02/09 Kermis (Heemskerk)
27/08 Harley Treffen (Assendelft)
05/08 Binnenpop Bierkade (Schagen)
13/05 Luilakfeest (Assendelft)
27/04 Café De Grote Hout (Velsen)
24/04 Café Broer en Zus (Beverwijk)
26/03 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk)
20/02 Het Lokaal (Heemskerk)
13/02 Quick Boys (Katwijk)
30/01 Int. Chess Tournament (Wijk aan Zee)
02/01 Whisky Club (Wijk aan Zee)

2015
19/12 Bierkade (Schagen)
18/12 Kerst met Xcusa (Assendelft)
12/12 Besloten feest (Rijnsburg)
17/10 Cheers (IJmuiden)
03/10 Tapperij De Verwachting (Assendelft)
18/09 Café ‘t Vierkant (Lisse)
29/08 Stormvogel (Warns)
22/08 Besloten feest (Wijk aan Zee)
11/07 Popweekend (Alkmaar)
29/05 Café Nooit te Laat (Alkmaar)
22/05 Besloten feest Patronaat
02/05 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk
27/04 Café De Vrienden (Haarlem)
25/04 Café Pilaren (Alkmaar)
21/02 Café Lokaal (Heemskerk)
14/02 Besloten feest Assendelft
31/01 Whisky Club (Wijk aan Zee)

2014
20/12 Actie Serious Request gig (Haarlem)
12/12 s.v. Telstar (IJmond)
29/11 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk)
22/11 Crackers (Haarlem)
04/10 Tapperij De Verwachting (Assendelft)
20/09 ‘t Gulden Vlies (Alkmaar)
12/09 Muziekfestival Brevedent (Frankrijk)
12/07 Café De Vrienden (Haarlem)
05/07 Beurs van Berlage (Amsterdam/besloten)
26/04 Koningsdag (Assendelft)
18/04 Cafe Nooit te Laat (Alkmaar)
05/04 Squash Hillegom
27/03 Bedrijfsfeest(Haarlem)
08/03 Cafe De Vrienden (Haarlem)
15/02 Cafe Bar ‘t Vierkant (Lisse)
08/02 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
25/01 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk)

2013
30/11 Cafe Pilaren (Alkmaar)
02/11 Multi-Stage (Beverwijk)
26/10 Cafe Cheers (IJmuiden)
09/10 Tapperij De Verwachting (Assendelft)
30/08 Eetcafe Lido (Zandvoort)
24/08 De Stormvogel (geannuleerd)
10/07 ICCA: RSMP (Amsterdam)
30/06 Eetcafe Lido (Zandvoort)
31/05 Cafe Nooit te laat (Alkmaar)
12/05 Meifestival (Wijk aan Zee)
31/03 Tapperij De Verwachting (Assendelft)
09/03 Quick Boys (Katwijk)
16/02 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
26/01 Cafe De Swan (Heerhugowaard)

2012
30/12 De Kwebbelaar (Haarlem
22/12 Whisky Club (Wijk aan Zee)
01/12 Bierenproeflokaal De Geuzen (Heerhugowaard)
06/10 Grand cafe het Gulden Vlies (Alkmaar)
16/06 MC Easy Riders (Katwijk)
01/06 Cafe Nooit te laat (Alkmaar)
28/04 Bierencafe Thijs (Uitgeest)
31/03 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk)
18/03 Plein 5 (Someren)
11/02 Whisky Club (Wijk aan Zee)
28/01 Odin ’59 – Quickboys (Heemskerk)
21/01 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
06/01 Gunnery’s (Alkmaar)

2011
17/12 Efes (Wijk aan Zee)
26/06 Tribute to Leo
25/06 Besloten feest
12/06 Gunnery’s (geannuleerd)
28/05 Besloten (geannuleerd)
30/04 Qeensday IJmuiden
29/04 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk)
21/04 Besloten feest
19/02 Cafe Crackers (Haarlem)
05/02 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
29/01 Cafe Cheers (IJmuiden)

2010
30/10 Cafe de Wijk (Beverwijk)
16/10 Murphy’s (Hillegom)
04/09 Besloten feest
07/08 Cafe Cheers (IJmuiden)
02/07 Besloten feest
19/06 Buurtfeest Amsterdam
24/04 Besloten feest
06/03 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
20/02 Cafe Crackers (Haarlem)
23/01 Besloten feest
16/01 Jongerencentrum Solution (Hillegom)
09/01 Whisky Club (Wijk a Zee)

2009
19/12 Cafe Thijs (Uitgeest)
11/12 Meer Radio
31/10 Squash Centrum (Hillegom)
27/09 Gunnery’s (Alkmaar)
26/09 Dukdalf (Warmond)
18/07 Stormvogel (Warns)
30/05 Murphy’s Law (Hillegom)
23/03 Squash Xperience II (Hillegom)
14/03 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
28/02 Besloten feest
16/01 Blauwen Bock (Katwijk)

2008
20/12 O’Brien’s (Haarlem)
16/11 Stayokay (besloten)
02/08 Stormvogel (Warns)
27/06 Besloten feest
22/06 Besloten feest
21/06 Besloten feest
11/05 Gunnery’s (Alkmaar)
29/04 1e Aanleg (Heemstede)
14/03 Oomstee (Zandvoort)
23/02 Live Squash Xperience (Hillegom)
16/02 Besloten feest
08/02 Blauwen Bock (Katwijk)
06/01 Besloten feest
05/01 ‘t Hemeltje (Bloemendaal)

2007
29/12 1e Aanleg (Heemstede)
08/12 Smith O’Brien’s (Haarlem)
01/12 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
25/11 Stayokay (besloten)
05/10 Gunnery’s (Alkmaar)
01/09 Motorclub (besloten)
31/08 P. Mulier toernooi (Haarlem)
18/08 Dukdalf W’mond (optie)
11/08 Stormvogel (Warns)
10/08 Blauwen Bock (Katwijk)
30/06 Popweekend (Alkmaar)
16/06 Smith O’Brien’s (Haarlem)
02/06 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
29/04 Wapen v B’daal (Haarlem)
01/04 HP de Flapcan (Haarlem)
10/03 ‘t Schip (besloten)
27/01 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
06/01 ‘t Hemeltje (Bloemendaal)

2006
16/12 Wapen van Bloemendaal (Haarlem)
03/12 Witte Theater (IJmuiden)
24/11 Blauwen Bock (Katwijk)
17/11 De Til (Haarlem)
12/11 The Rose (Beverwijk)
21/10 Cafe Lokaal (Heemskerk)
09/09 Dukdalf (Warmond)
02/09 Kagia (Lisserbroek)
22/07 Stormvogel (Warns)
15/07 Zeemeeuw (Noordwijk)
IRELAND TOUR
07/07 Ryan’s Bar (Kenmare)
06/07 McCarthy’s (Kenmare)
05/07 Brook Lane (Kenmare)
03/07 Ryan’s Bar (Kenmare)
23/06 P. Mulier toernooi (Haarlem)
22/06 Bedrijfsfeest (besloten)
11/05 Silverstone (Zwanenburg)
29/04 Wapen van Blomendaal (Haarlem)
29/04 1e Aanleg (Heemstede)
15/04 Provadja (Alkmaar)
26/03 Gewoonste Zaak (Lisse)
18/03 Wapen v B’daal (Haarlem)
19/02 Gevulde Mand (Lisse)
04-05/02 Opname CD
28/01 1e Aanleg (Heemstede)

2005
26/11 Café de Punt (Noordwijk)
18/11 Café Stairs (Katwijk)
30/10 Café Spaarndam (Spaarndam)
17/09 Provadja (Alkmaar)
11/09 Jaarmarkt (Haarlem)
06/08 Dukdalf (Warmond)
30/07 Strandpop (Oostmahorn)
23/07 Stormvogel (Warns)
30/04 Wapen van Bloemendaal (Haarlem)
29/04 The End (Amsterdam)
03/04 Café Spaarndam (Spaarndam)
19/03 Wapen van Bloemendaal (Haarlem)
18/03 RTV De Branding (Heemstede)
29/01 The End (Amsterdam)
15/01 Café Bar ‘t Vierkant (Lisse)

2004
15/10 Wapen v. Leeuwarden (Leeuwarden)
29/09 Club Liberté (Beverwijk)
07/08 50+50 Party (Zaandam)
31/07 Live@De Dukdalf (Warmond)
22/02 Millennium (Castricum)
07/02 Café Bar ‘t Vierkant (Lisse)
18/01 Het Orkest (Beverwijk)

2003
07/12 Witte Theater (IJmuiden)
28/11 RTV De Branding (Heemstede)
19/10 Drommedaris (Enkhuizen)
28/09 Herberg IJmond (Velsen-Noord)
29/08 RTV De Branding (Heemstede)
09/08 Dukdalf (Warmond)